Ostwestfalen-Lippe Steel-Dart-Liga 1

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Fr. 11.08.23 20:00 Ostfeld Darter Taylor`s Steelfighter Bielefeld, Taylors 12 : 2
Fr. 11.08.23 20:00 SWM Knights SCE Squad Forge Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 5 : 9
Fr. 18.08.23 20:00 DC Rotkehlchen Ostfeld Darter Bad Salzuflen, Sporthaus Ehrsen 7 : 7
Fr. 25.08.23 20:00 Ostfeld Darter SCE Squad Forge Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 08.09.23 20:00 Ostfeld Darter The Hunters Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 1 : 13
Fr. 08.09.23 20:00 Taylor`s Steelfighter SCE Squad Forge Bielefeld, Taylors 7 : 7
Fr. 22.09.23 20:00 SCE Squad Forge Mummpitz Dartfighters Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 4 : 10
Fr. 29.09.23 20:00 SCE Squad Forge Blue Hats Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 7 : 7
Fr. 06.10.23 20:00 Wizards SCE Squad Forge Bielefeld, "Vereinsheim DC Bielefeld" 8 : 6
Fr. 13.10.23 20:00 No Names Herford Ostfeld Darter Herford, Sportpark Waldfrieden 14 : 0
Fr. 20.10.23 20:00 Ostfeld Darter Triffnix Verl Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 2 : 12
Fr. 27.10.23 20:00 SCE Squad Forge Triffnix Verl Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 4 : 10
Fr. 03.11.23 20:00 The Moskitos Ostfeld Darter Bielefeld, "Vereinsheim DC Bielefeld" 12 : 2
Fr. 10.11.23 20:00 Wizards Ostfeld Darter Bielefeld, "Vereinsheim DC Bielefeld" 13 : 1
Fr. 10.11.23 20:00 SCE Squad Forge No Names Herford Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 6 : 8
Fr. 24.11.23 20:00 SCE Squad Forge Hart am Draht Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 6 : 8
Fr. 24.11.23 20:00 SWM Knights Ostfeld Darter Marienfeld, Sporthalle am Ruggebusch 7 : 7
Fr. 08.12.23 20:00 Ostfeld Darter Blue Hats Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 7 : 7
Fr. 08.12.23 20:00 DC Rotkehlchen SCE Squad Forge Bad Salzuflen, Sporthaus Ehrsen 5 : 9
Fr. 12.01.24 20:00 Hart am Draht Ostfeld Darter Herford, Soccer und Tenniscenter Eickum 11 : 3
Fr. 12.01.24 20:00 SCE Squad Forge The Moskitos Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 3 : 11
Fr. 19.01.24 20:00 Taylor`s Steelfighter Ostfeld Darter Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 10 : 4
Fr. 19.01.24 20:00 SCE Squad Forge SWM Knights Marienfeld, Sporthalle am Ruggebusch 10 : 4
Fr. 26.01.24 20:00 Ostfeld Darter DC Rotkehlchen Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 11 : 3
Fr. 09.02.24 20:00 SCE Squad Forge Ostfeld Darter Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 11 : 3
Fr. 16.02.24 20:00 SCE Squad Forge Taylor`s Steelfighter Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim 9 : 5
Fr. 23.02.24 20:00 Ostfeld Darter Mummpitz Dartfighters Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 01.03.24 20:00 The Hunters SCE Squad Forge Bielefeld, "Vereinsheim DC Bielefeld"
Fr. 08.03.24 20:00 Mummpitz Dartfighters SCE Squad Forge Bielefeld, Gaststätte Mummpitz
Fr. 15.03.24 20:00 Blue Hats SCE Squad Forge Herford, Sportpark Waldfrieden
Fr. 15.03.24 20:00 Ostfeld Darter No Names Herford Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 22.03.24 20:00 SCE Squad Forge Wizards Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 22.03.24 20:00 Triffnix Verl Ostfeld Darter Verl, Dreifachturnhalle
Fr. 12.04.24 20:00 Ostfeld Darter The Moskitos Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 12.04.24 20:00 Triffnix Verl SCE Squad Forge Verl, Dreifachturnhalle
Fr. 19.04.24 20:00 No Names Herford SCE Squad Forge Herford, Sportpark Waldfrieden
Fr. 19.04.24 20:00 Ostfeld Darter Wizards Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 03.05.24 20:00 Hart am Draht SCE Squad Forge Herford, Soccer und Tenniscenter Eickum
Fr. 03.05.24 20:00 Ostfeld Darter SWM Knights Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 10.05.24 20:00 The Hunters Ostfeld Darter Bielefeld, "Vereinsheim DC Bielefeld"
Fr. 17.05.24 20:00 Blue Hats Ostfeld Darter Herford, Sportpark Waldfrieden
Fr. 17.05.24 20:00 SCE Squad Forge DC Rotkehlchen Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 24.05.24 20:00 Mummpitz Dartfighters Ostfeld Darter Bielefeld, Gaststätte Mummpitz
Fr. 24.05.24 20:00 SCE Squad Forge The Hunters Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim
Fr. 07.06.24 20:00 Ostfeld Darter Hart am Draht Gütersloh, SCE Vereinsheim

London Web Design