SCE Gütersloh II - 2023/2024

SCE 2. Mannschaft 2018/19
Betreuer: 

Spielplan

Liga:
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
So. 30.07.23 13:00 FC Türksport Steinhagen II SCE 2 Steinhagen, Cronsbachstadion 5 : 1
So. 21.01.24 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück III SCE 2 Wiedenbrück, SZ Burg 2 : 1
So. 28.01.24 12:00 SCE 2 FC Sürenheide II Sportplatz Ostfeld 3 : 2
So. 04.02.24 12:30 VfB Germania Lette II SCE 2 Lette, Jahnstrasse 3 : 1
So. 11.02.24 14:30 Gütersloher TV SCE 2 Gütersloh, SZ Blankenhagen 2 : 4
Liga: Kreisliga C Gruppe 1 Gütersloh
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
So. 20.08.23 12:30 TSG Harsewinkel III SCE 2 Harsewinkel, Moddenbachstadion 4 : 3
So. 27.08.23 13:00 SCE 2 SC Verl III Sportplatz Ostfeld 5 : 3
So. 03.09.23 13:00 SV Avenwedde III SCE 2 Avenwedde, Isselhorster Strasse 4 : 2
So. 10.09.23 13:00 SCW Liemke III SCE 2 Liemke, An der Schützenhalle 5 : 1
So. 24.09.23 11:00 Yildizspor Rheda II SCE 2 Rheda, SZ Einstein-Gymnasium 4 : 1
So. 01.10.23 13:00 SCE 2 Aramäer Gütersloh III Sportplatz Ostfeld 5 : 2
So. 08.10.23 11:00 Preußen Verl SCE 2 Sürenheide, Schulzentrum 4 : 1
So. 15.10.23 13:00 SCE 2 Tur Abdin Gütersloh II Sportplatz Ostfeld 4 : 3
So. 22.10.23 10:30 VfB Schloß Holte III SCE 2 Schloß Holte, Oerlinghauser Straße 3 : 3
So. 29.10.23 13:00 SCE 2 DSC Gütersloh Sportplatz Ostfeld 0 : 7
So. 05.11.23 15:00 Herzebrocker SV III SCE 2 Herzebrock, Waldstadion 4 : 2
So. 12.11.23 12:30 SCE 2 SV Gütersloh Sportplatz Ostfeld 0 : 2
So. 19.11.23 12:30 BW Gütersloh II SCE 2 Gütersloh, SZ West 2 : 1
So. 18.02.24 13:00 SCE 2 TSG Harsewinkel III Gütersloh, SZ Ost 1 : 2
So. 25.02.24 15:00 SC Verl III SCE 2 Verl, Poststadion
So. 03.03.24 13:00 SCE 2 SV Avenwedde III Gütersloh, SZ Ost
So. 10.03.24 13:00 SCE 2 SCW Liemke III Gütersloh, SZ Ost
So. 24.03.24 13:00 SCE 2 Yildizspor Rheda II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 14.04.24 13:00 SCE 2 Preußen Verl Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 21.04.24 13:00 Tur Abdin Gütersloh II SCE 2 Gütersloh, Kamphof
So. 28.04.24 13:00 SCE 2 VfB Schloß Holte III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 05.05.24 15:00 DSC Gütersloh SCE 2 Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 12.05.24 13:00 SCE 2 Herzebrocker SV III Sportplatz Ostfeld
Mo. 20.05.24 11:00 SV Gütersloh SCE 2 Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 26.05.24 13:00 SCE 2 BW Gütersloh II Sportplatz Ostfeld

London Web Design