SCE Gütersloh C-Jugend - 2018/2019

C-Jugend 2018
Betreuer: 

Spielplan

Liga:
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Sa. 11.08.18 13:00 SCE C SC Verl C3 Sportplatz Ostfeld 6 : 0
Sa. 18.08.18 13:00 SCE C Herzebrocker SV C Sportplatz Ostfeld
Liga: C-Junioren Kreisliga C
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Sa. 08.09.18 13:00 SCE C Rot-Weiss St. Vit C Sportplatz Ostfeld 19 : 0
Mi. 19.09.18 18:00 SCE C FSV Gütersloh C Sportplatz Ostfeld 7 : 1
Sa. 29.09.18 12:00 FC Sürenheide C SCE C Sürenheide, Schulzentrum 0 : 6
Sa. 03.11.18 11:00 BW Gütersloh C SCE C Gütersloh, SZ West 3 : 13
Sa. 10.11.18 13:00 SCE C JSG Rietberg/Bokel C2 Sportplatz Ostfeld 14 : 0
Sa. 17.11.18 13:00 SCE C VfL Rheda C2 Sportplatz Ostfeld
Sa. 24.11.18 13:00 SCE C JSG N'kirchen/W'wiehe C Sportplatz Ostfeld 9 : 1
Sa. 01.12.18 14:15 SW Marienfeld C2 SCE C Marienfeld, Ruggebusch 0 : 6
Sa. 08.12.18 14:00 SW Sende C2 SCE C Schloß Holte-Sende, Waldstadion 0 : 10
Sa. 09.03.19 16:00 Rot-Weiss St. Vit C SCE C St. Vit, St.Viter Alm
Sa. 16.03.19 13:00 SCE C SW Sende C2 Sportplatz Ostfeld
Sa. 23.03.19 13:00 FSV Gütersloh C SCE C Gütersloh, SZ Ost
Sa. 30.03.19 13:00 SCE C FC Sürenheide C Sportplatz Ostfeld
Sa. 06.04.19 13:30 JSG N'kirchen/W'wiehe C SCE C Neuenkirchen, Schulzentrum
Sa. 04.05.19 13:00 SCE C BW Gütersloh C Sportplatz Ostfeld
Sa. 11.05.19 13:00 JSG Rietberg/Bokel C2 SCE C Bokel, Brunnenstrasse
Sa. 18.05.19 14:45 VfL Rheda C2 SCE C Rheda, SZ Einstein-Gymnasium
Sa. 25.05.19 13:00 SCE C SW Marienfeld C2 Sportplatz Ostfeld
Liga: C-Junioren Kreispokal
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Do. 27.09.18 18:00 SG Langenberg-Benteler C SCE C Langenberg, Bentelerstrasse 1 : 3
Do. 11.10.18 18:00 SCE C SV Spexard C Sportplatz Ostfeld 0 : 4
Liga: C-Junioren Hallen-Kreisturnier
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Sa. 19.01.19 16:54 SC Verl C SCE C Wiedenbrück, Kreisberufsschulen
Sa. 19.01.19 17:18 SCE C SC Wiedenbrück C Wiedenbrück, Kreisberufsschulen
Sa. 19.01.19 17:42 VfL Rheda C SCE C Wiedenbrück, Kreisberufsschulen
Sa. 19.01.19 18:30 FSC Rheda C SCE C Wiedenbrück, Kreisberufsschulen
Sa. 19.01.19 19:18 SCE C SC GW Varensell C Wiedenbrück, Kreisberufsschulen

London Web Design