SCE Gütersloh - 2018/2019

1. Mannschaft 2018
Betreuer: 

Spielplan

Liga:
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
So. 29.07.18 14:30 SC GW Varensell II SCE 1 Varensell, Schulstrasse 4 : 1
Sa. 04.08.18 15:00 FC Kaunitz III SCE 1 Kaunitz, Zum Furlbach 1 : 2
So. 05.08.18 15:00 SCE 1 GW Harsewinkel Sportplatz Ostfeld 6 : 0
Do. 09.08.18 19:30 SCE 1 VfR Wellensiek Sportplatz Ostfeld 3 : 0
Liga: Kreisliga C Gruppe 1 Gütersloh
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
So. 12.08.18 11:15 Suryoye Verl II SCE 1 Sürenheide, Schulzentrum 3 : 2
So. 19.08.18 15:00 SCE 1 SW Sende III Sportplatz Ostfeld 4 : 2
So. 26.08.18 13:00 SG Bokel II SCE 1 Bokel, Brunnenstrasse 2 : 3
So. 02.09.18 15:00 SCE 1 FSC Rheda IV Sportplatz Ostfeld 2 : 0
So. 09.09.18 13:00 SC GW Varensell II SCE 1 Varensell, Schulstrasse 4 : 1
So. 16.09.18 15:00 SCE 1 SV Germania Westerwiehe II Sportplatz Ostfeld 3 : 2
So. 23.09.18 12:00 Viktoria Rietberg III SCE 1 Rietberg, SZ Sporthalle 3 : 1
Fr. 28.09.18 19:00 SCE 1 Tur Abdin Gütersloh II Sportplatz Ostfeld 4 : 2
So. 14.10.18 15:00 SCE 1 SV Avenwedde III Sportplatz Ostfeld 4 : 1
Fr. 19.10.18 19:30 SCW Liemke III SCE 1 Liemke, An der Schützenhalle 3 : 2
So. 28.10.18 15:00 SCE 1 Westf. Neuenkirchen II Sportplatz Ostfeld 1 : 2
So. 04.11.18 11:00 SV Spexard III SCE 1 Spexard, Lukasstrasse 2 : 1
So. 11.11.18 14:30 SCE 1 SG Druffel II Sportplatz Ostfeld 10 : 0
So. 18.11.18 12:30 FC Sürenheide II SCE 1 Sürenheide, Schulzentrum 1 : 2
So. 02.12.18 14:30 SCE 1 Suryoye Verl II Sportplatz Ostfeld 2 : 3
So. 09.12.18 11:30 SW Sende III SCE 1 Schloß Holte-Sende, Waldstadion 5 : 1
So. 17.02.19 15:00 SCE 1 SG Bokel II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 24.02.19 12:30 FSC Rheda IV SCE 1 Rheda, TSG-Kampfbahn
So. 10.03.19 15:00 SCE 1 SC GW Varensell II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 17.03.19 13:00 SV Germania Westerwiehe II SCE 1 Westerwiehe, Berkenheide
So. 24.03.19 15:00 SCE 1 Viktoria Rietberg III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 31.03.19 12:30 Tur Abdin Gütersloh II SCE 1 Gütersloh, Kamphof
So. 14.04.19 15:00 SV Avenwedde III SCE 1 Avenwedde, Isselhorster Strasse
So. 28.04.19 15:00 SCE 1 SCW Liemke III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 05.05.19 12:15 Westf. Neuenkirchen II SCE 1 Neuenkirchen, Schulzentrum
So. 12.05.19 15:00 SCE 1 SV Spexard III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 19.05.19 13:00 SG Druffel II SCE 1 Druffel, Sportanlage
So. 26.05.19 15:00 SCE 1 FC Sürenheide II Sportplatz Ostfeld
Liga: Krombacher Kreispokal
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Mi. 22.08.18 19:00 BSC Rheda SCE 1 Rheda, Tönnies Arena 0 : 2
Mi. 05.09.18 19:00 SCE 1 SW Sende Sportplatz Ostfeld 2 : 6

London Web Design