SCE Gütersloh - 2019/2020

1.Mannschaft
Betreuer: 

Spielplan

Liga:
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Sa. 13.07.19 16:00 SCE 1 VfL Ummeln II Sportplatz Ostfeld 4 : 0
Sa. 20.07.19 16:00 SCE 1 SV Brackwede Sportplatz Ostfeld 0 : 1
Sa. 27.07.19 16:00 SCE 1 FC Gütersloh III Sportplatz Ostfeld 1 : 4
Di. 30.07.19 19:30 SCE 1 SV Avenwedde III Sportplatz Ostfeld 3 : 1
Sa. 03.08.19 16:00 SCE 1 VfL Ummeln II Sportplatz Ostfeld 1 : 2
Di. 06.08.19 19:00 1. FC Isselhorst II SCE 1 Isselhorst, An der Lutter 0 : 2
Sa. 01.02.20 15:00 SCE 1 SV Avenwedde II Sportplatz Ostfeld
Sa. 15.02.20 15:00 SCE 1 VfL Ummeln II Sportplatz Ostfeld
Liga: Kreisliga C Gruppe 1 Gütersloh
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
So. 18.08.19 12:30 SC GW Varensell II SCE 1 Varensell, Schulstrasse 3 : 2
So. 25.08.19 12:00 Viktoria Rietberg III SCE 1 Rietberg, Berglage 2 : 3
So. 01.09.19 15:00 SCE 1 Rot-Weiss St. Vit II Sportplatz Ostfeld 1 : 4
So. 08.09.19 12:30 FSC Rheda III SCE 1 Rheda, TSG-Kampfbahn 6 : 0
So. 15.09.19 15:00 SCE 1 SG Bokel II Sportplatz Ostfeld 7 : 2
So. 29.09.19 12:30 SCE 1 VfL Rheda II Sportplatz Ostfeld 3 : 1
So. 06.10.19 12:30 SV Germania Westerwiehe II SCE 1 Westerwiehe, Berkenheide 3 : 3
So. 13.10.19 15:00 SCE 1 SG Druffel II Sportplatz Ostfeld 8 : 1
So. 20.10.19 15:00 FC Sürenheide SCE 1 Sürenheide, Schulzentrum 2 : 3
So. 03.11.19 12:30 Herzebrocker SV II SCE 1 Herzebrock, Waldstadion 4 : 2
So. 10.11.19 13:00 SC Wiedenbrück III SCE 1 Wiedenbrück, SZ Burg 3 : 0
So. 01.12.19 14:30 SCE 1 SC GW Varensell II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 15.12.19 14:30 SCE 1 Viktoria Rietberg III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 01.03.20 12:45 Rot-Weiss St. Vit II SCE 1 St. Vit, St.Viter Alm
So. 08.03.20 15:00 SCE 1 FSC Rheda III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 15.03.20 13:00 SG Bokel II SCE 1 Bokel, Brunnenstrasse
So. 29.03.20 12:30 VfL Rheda II SCE 1 Rheda, SZ Einstein-Gymnasium
So. 05.04.20 15:00 SCE 1 SV Germania Westerwiehe II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 19.04.20 13:00 SG Druffel II SCE 1 Druffel, Sportanlage
So. 26.04.20 15:00 SCE 1 FC Sürenheide Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 10.05.20 15:00 SCE 1 Herzebrocker SV II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 17.05.20 15:00 SCE 1 SC Wiedenbrück III Sportplatz Ostfeld
Liga: Krombacher Kreispokal
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Mi. 21.08.19 19:00 SCE 1 Victoria Clarholz Sportplatz Ostfeld 1 : 21

London Web Design