SCE Gütersloh - 2020/2021

1.Mannschaft
Betreuer: 

Spielplan

Liga:
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
So. 02.08.20 13:00 SCE 1 Anadoluspor Harsewinkel Sportplatz Ostfeld 4 : 4
Di. 04.08.20 19:30 SCE 1 Türkgücü Gütersloh II Sportplatz Ostfeld 4 : 1
So. 09.08.20 13:00 SCE 1 1. FC Isselhorst II Sportplatz Ostfeld 1 : 1
So. 16.08.20 11:00 SCE 1 FC Sürenheide II Sportplatz Ostfeld
Di. 18.08.20 19:30 SCE 1 SV Avenwedde II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 23.08.20 13:00 SCE 1 SV Avenwedde III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 30.08.20 13:00 FC Gütersloh III SCE 1 Gütersloh, SZ Süd II
Liga: Krombacher Kreispokal
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
Mi. 26.08.20 19:00 SCE 1 Tur Abdin Gütersloh Sportplatz Ostfeld
Liga: Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 Gütersloh
Tag Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Standort Result
So. 06.09.20 12:30 SCE 1 Westf. Neuenkirchen II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 13.09.20 13:00 SV Germania Westerwiehe II SCE 1 Westerwiehe, Berkenheide
So. 20.09.20 12:30 SCE 1 SG Langenberg-Benteler III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 27.09.20 13:00 SC Wiedenbrück III SCE 1 Wiedenbrück, SZ Burg
So. 04.10.20 12:30 SCE 1 SG Druffel II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 11.10.20 12:30 VfL Rheda II SCE 1 Rheda, SZ Einstein-Gymnasium
So. 25.10.20 13:00 SC GW Varensell II SCE 1 Varensell, Schulstrasse
So. 08.11.20 12:00 SCE 1 Viktoria Rietberg III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 15.11.20 13:00 SG Bokel II SCE 1 Bokel, Brunnenstrasse
So. 29.11.20 12:00 SCE 1 Herzebrocker SV II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 07.03.21 12:00 Westf. Neuenkirchen II SCE 1 Neuenkirchen, Schulzentrum
So. 14.03.21 12:30 SCE 1 SV Germania Westerwiehe II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 21.03.21 13:00 SG Langenberg-Benteler III SCE 1 Langenberg, Benteler Rasen
So. 28.03.21 12:30 SCE 1 SC Wiedenbrück III Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 11.04.21 13:00 SG Druffel II SCE 1 Druffel, Sportanlage
So. 18.04.21 12:30 SCE 1 VfL Rheda II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 02.05.21 12:30 SCE 1 SC GW Varensell II Sportplatz Ostfeld
So. 09.05.21 12:00 Viktoria Rietberg III SCE 1 Rietberg, Berglage
So. 16.05.21 12:30 SCE 1 SG Bokel II Sportplatz Ostfeld
Mo. 24.05.21 13:00 Herzebrocker SV II SCE 1 Herzebrock, Waldstadion

London Web Design